Choi Kyoo Jin (1996)

Choi Kyoo Jin (1996)

Other Name: 최규진 / Choi Gyoo Jin / Choi Kyu Jin / Choi Gyu Jin

Age: 24

Birthday: March, 12, 1996

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode