Fubuki Jun (1952)

Fubuki Jun (1952)

Other Name: 風吹ジュン / ふぶき ジュン / Jun Fubuki / 川添麗子 / かわぞえ れいこ / Kawazoe Neiko / Neiko Kawazoe

Age: 68

Birthday: May, 12, 1952

Place Birth: Toyama, Toyama Prefecture, Japan

Height: 156 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode