Im Ji Kyoo (1978)

Im Ji Kyoo (1978)

Other Name: 임지규 / Im Ji Gyoo / Lim Ji Kyoo / Lim Ji Gyoo / Im Ji Kyu / Im Ji Gyu / Lim Ji Gyu / Lim Ji Kyu

Age: 42

Birthday: March, 07, 1978

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode