Kang Ki Doong (1987)

Kang Ki Doong (1987)

Other Name: 강기둥 / Kang Gi Doong / Gang Ki Doong / gang Gi Doong

Age: 33

Birthday: March, 25, 1987

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode