Kim Da Som (1993)

Kim Da Som (1993)

Other Name: 김다솜 / Gim Da Som / Kim Dasom

Age: 27

Birthday: May, 06, 1993

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode