Kim Ja Yeong (1960)

Kim Ja Yeong (1960)

Other Name: κΉ€μžμ˜ / Gim Ja Yeong / Kim Ja Young / Gim Ja Young

Age: 60

Birthday: December, 23, 1960

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode