Kim Ji Seong (1996)

Kim Ji Seong (1996)

Other Name: 김지성 / Kim Ji Sung

Age: 24

Birthday: October, 30, 1996

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode