Koo Ja Seong (1992)

Koo Ja Seong (1992)

Other Name: 구자성 / Goo Ja Seong / Koo Ja Sung / Goo Ja Sung

Age: 28

Birthday: September, 22, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 188 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode