Krystal Jung (1994)

Krystal Jung (1994)

Other Name: 정수정 / 크리스탈 / 크리스탈 정 / Jung Soo Jung / Jung Krystal

Age: 26

Birthday: October, 24, 1994

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode