Lee Jang Woo (1986)

Lee Jang Woo (1986)

Other Name: 이장우 / Yi Jang Woo

Age: 34

Birthday: June, 01, 1986

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode