Lee Soo Woong (Boys Republic) (1995)

Lee Soo Woong (Boys Republic) (1995)

Other Name: 이수웅

Age: 25

Birthday: January, 20, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode