Lee Tae Seung (1985)

Lee Tae Seung (1985)

Other Name: 이태성 / 李泰成 / Lee Tae Seong / Lee Tae Sung

Age: 35

Birthday: April, 21, 1985

Place Birth: Ansan-si, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode