Oh Yeong Shil (1965)

Oh Yeong Shil (1965)

Other Name: 오영실 / 吳英實 / Oh Young Shil / Oh Yeong Sil / Oh Young Sil

Age: 55

Birthday: January, 30, 1965

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 159 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode