Shim Ji Ho (1981)

Shim Ji Ho (1981)

Other Name: 심지호 / 沈智浩 / Sim Ji Ho

Age: 39

Birthday: May, 02, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode