So Joo Yeon (1993)

So Joo Yeon (1993)

Other Name: 소주연

Age: 27

Birthday: December, 31, 1993

Place Birth: Singil-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 157 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...