Stephy Tang (1983)

Stephy Tang (1983)

Other Name: 鄧麗欣 / 邓丽欣 / Tang Lai Yan / Deng Li Xin / Tang Stephy

Age: 37

Birthday: October, 15, 1983

Place Birth: British Hong Kong

Height: 166 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode