Suga Kenta (1994)

Suga Kenta (1994)

Other Name: 須賀健太 / すが けんた / Kenta Suga

Age: 26

Birthday: October, 19, 1994

Place Birth: Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 166 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode