Takagi Saya (1963)

Takagi Saya (1963)

Other Name: 高樹沙耶 / たかぎ さや / Saya Takagi

Age: 57

Birthday: August, 24, 1963

Place Birth: Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan

Height: 163 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode